N.ComuneRifiuti differenziatiRifiuti IndifferenziatiRifiuti Totali% R.D.
TOTALESRR94.423.083 304.080.157 398.503.240 23,69%
1Zafferana Etnea2.906.108681.2143.587.32281,01%
2Aci Castello4.730.161 1.728.790 6.458.951 73,23%
3Belpasso6.961.517 2.950.0409.911.557 70,24%
4Aci Bonaccorsi1.192.332 592.404 1.784.736 66,81%
5San Pietro Clarenza1.568.838 911.8322.480.67063,24%
6Misterbianco10.017.692 5.836.31615.854.008 63,19%
7Camporotondo Etneo800.572478.8981.279.47062,57%
8Santa Maria di Licodia1.176.4481.011.8722.188.32053,76%
9Sant'Agata Li Battiati3.032.2092.796.4825.828.69152,02%
10Biancavilla3.958.8893.796.8567.755.74551,04%
11Sant'Alfio298.205326.038624.24347,77%
12Viagrande1.905.400 2.145.0704.050.470 47,04%
13Acicatena4.563.152 5.395.307 9.958.45945,82%
14Milo227.365274.100501.46545,34%
15Ragalna665.360796.540 1.461.900 44,90%
16Nicolosi2.209.5792.816.3445.025.92343,96%
17Trecastagni2.347.135 3.132.0405.479.175 42,84%
18Aci Sant'Antonio3.362.810 4.482.342 7.845.152 42,72%
19Valverde1.263.0371.806.7383.069.77541,14%
20Mascalucia5.588.7288.737.93014.326.65839,01%
21San Gregorio di Catania1.442.241 2.912.8224.355.063 33,12%
22Motta Sant'Anastasia1.470.7023.007.0884.477.79032,84%
23Paternò5.804.468 11.911.365 17.715.83332,76%
24Pedara2.013.9644.291.9546.305.91831,94%
25San Giovanni La Punta3.203.7107.218.03310.421.74330,74%
26Tremestieri Etneo1.888.111 5.111.2506.999.361 26,98%
27Gravina di Catania2.361.7056.406.0648.767.76926,94%
28Catania17.462.647212.524.428229.987.0757,59%
N.ComuneR.D.R.S.I.R.S.U.%RD
TOTALESRR85.520.568305.989.663391.510.23221,84%
1Zafferana Etnea2.451.614854.1283.305.74274,16%
2Belpasso6.467.6323.077.8329.545.46467,76%
3San Pietro Clarenza1.701.056925.8642.626.92064,75%
4Camporotondo Etneo731.590406.0201.137.61064,31%
5Misterbianco9.441.4246.899.31216.340.73657,78%
6Aci Bonaccorsi931.712812.8121.744.52453,41%
7Aci Castello3.679.0013.479.9657.158.96651,39%
8Viagrande1.693.1652.103.3883.796.55344,60%
9Biancavilla3.329.7824.178.7787.508.56044,35%
10Mascalucia5.717.1457.741.81013.458.95542,48%
11Sant'Agata Li Battiati2.455.5873.371.1305.826.71742,14%
12Aci Sant'Antonio2.844.6084.233.2527.077.86040,19%
13Trecastagni2.047.9553.265.8765.313.83138,54%
14Nicolosi1.819.1582.990.1124.809.27037,83%
15Milo176.981312.896489.87736,13%
16San Gregorio di Catania1.517.4592.774.1224.291.58135,36%
17Ragalna510.182988.6181.498.80034,04%
18Valverde974.6601.916.2802.890.94033,71%
19Motta Sant'Anastasia1.388.2122.930.8184.319.03032,14%
20Tremestieri Etneo1.952.6044.663.9126.616.51629,51%
21Gravina di Catania2.415.1156.646.2469.061.36126,65%
22Acicatena2.746.9567.890.54210.637.49825,82%
23Pedara1.549.0694.608.4566.157.52525,16%
24Santa Maria di Licodia549.4561.793.8342.343.29023,45%
25Sant'Alfio132.714464.532597.24622,22%
26San Giovanni La Punta2.185.9748.611.15310.797.12720,25%
27Paternò3.517.66014.789.70518.307.36519,21%
28Catania20.592.099203.258.270223.850.3699,20%
N.ComuneRifiuti differenziatiRifiuti IndifferenziatiRifiuti Totali% R.D.
TOTALESRR316.955.63772.668.583389.624.22018,65%
3Misterbianco6.604.0788.968.95715.573.03557,59%
4San Pietro Clarenza1.351.8021.725.1683.076.97056,07%
5Belpasso4.859.9025.215.41710.075.31951,76%
6Camporotondo Etneo562.440561.4301.123.87049,96%
7Aci Bonaccorsi909.956840.9841.750.94048,03%
2Sant'Agata Li Battiati3.303.7362.631.2795.935.01544,33%
1Mascalucia7.505.6385.316.72912.822.36741,46%
8Zafferana Etnea2.397.6681.557.9203.955.58839,39%
9Biancavilla4.745.5822.449.1397.194.72134,04%
10Valverde1.935.122907.8512.842.97331,93%
11Nicolosi3.204.1241.324.0024.528.12629,24%
12Aci Sant'Antonio4.694.9201.906.5276.601.44728,88%
13Viagrande2.734.2561.038.1043.772.36027,52%
14Trecastagni3.786.6571.423.4685.210.12527,32%
15Ragalna997.958348.1201.346.07825,86%
16San Gregorio di Catania3.137.220995.5674.132.78724,09%
17Paternò14.154.6754.373.22018.527.89523,60%
18Pedara4.773.7561.415.2766.189.03222,87%
19Motta Sant'Anastasia4.270.1721.263.6555.533.82722,84%
20Tremestieri Etneo5.555.8181.362.0046.917.82219,69%
21Santa Maria di Licodia1.932.000410.7402.342.74017,53%
22Gravina di Catania7.667.7861.421.8309.089.61615,64%
23San Giovanni La Punta8.574.3281.381.3649.955.69213,88%
24Acicatena10.920.1381.713.32012.633.45813,56%
25Milo399.30060.574459.87413,17%
26Sant'Alfio521.33667.475588.81111,46%
27Catania195.656.38021.154.781216.811.1619,76%
28Aci Castello9.798.889 833.68210.632.5717,84%
N.ComuneRifiuti differenziatiRifiuti IndifferenziatiRifiuti Totali% R.D.
TOTALESRR317.818.25158.555.713376.373.96415,56%
1San Pietro Clarenza1.175.4491.865.5803.041.02961,35%
2Misterbianco6.202.9307.703.90013.906.83055,40%
3Sant'Agata Li Battiati2.920.6402.593.5635.514.20347,03%
4Belpasso7.052.3003.743.73810.796.03834,68%
8Trecastagni3.860.0002.010.3345.870.33434,25%
5Aci Bonaccorsi1.166.620493.8601.660.48029,74%
9Zafferana Etnea3.060.2591.293.7544.354.01329,71%
10Valverde1.965.180723.7802.688.96026,92%
7Ragalna991.220349.5571.340.77726,07%
11Camporotondo Etneo544.900185.640730.54025,41%
12Nicolosi3.381.6801.129.6074.511.28725,04%
13Mascalucia9.535.0402.751.72812.286.76822,40%
14Motta Sant'Anastasia3.326.100912.4134.238.51321,53%
15San Giovanni La Punta8.329.4302.188.69110.518.12120,81%
16Aci Sant'Antonio6.185.1901.513.6007.698.79019,66%
17Viagrande3.407.372760.1514.167.52318,24%
18Pedara5.037.1601.095.0506.132.21017,86%
19Biancavilla6.557.7801.324.8907.882.67016,81%
20Gravina di Catania7.101.9001.450.5208.552.42016,96%
21San Gregorio di Catania3.374.316674.5984.048.91416,66%
22Paternò14.244.9462.782.28617.027.23216,34%
23Tremestieri Etneo5.433.700971.6666.405.36615,17%
24Sant'Alfio483.30072.671555.97113,07%
25Acicatena11.079.9801.349.51212.429.49210,86%
26Santa Maria di Licodia2.034.860236.1782.271.03810,40%
27Catania190.133.40017.813.691207.947.0918,57%
28Aci Castello8.916.219546.6189.462.8375,78%
6Milo316.38018.137334.5175,42%
N.ComuneRifiuti differenziatiRifiuti IndifferenziatiRifiuti Totali% R.D.
TOTALESRR302.634.24669.437.051372.071.29718,66%
1Zafferana Etnea1.334.3603.051.5914.385.95169,58%
2Misterbianco6.820.8407.858.62714.679.46753,53%
3San Pietro Clarenza1.402.6651.376.6142.779.27949,53%
4Sant'Agata Li Battiati2.294.8002.044.2184.339.01847,11%
8Aci Bonaccorsi828.480726.8301.555.31046,73%
5Valverde1.550.7001.165.4402.716.14042,91%
9Belpasso5.582.0604.193.6469.775.70642,90%
10Motta Sant'Anastasia2.438.0201.713.6604.151.68041,28%
7Nicolosi2.539.2001.709.0394.248.23940,23%
11Ragalna856.888543.3821.400.27038,81%
12Mascalucia7.329.3203.715.93611.045.25633,64%
13Pedara3.961.3101.871.3405.832.65032,08%
14Viagrande2.475.7801.110.5943.586.37430,97%
15San Giovanni La Punta3.615.0601.547.6295.162.68929,98%
16San Gregorio di Catania2.838.5001.185.1534.023.65329,45%
17Gravina di Catania5.636.2882.350.0067.986.29429,43%
18Tremestieri Etneo4.366.3401.771.5886.137.92828,86%
19Paternò12.965.8204.908.30317.874.12327,46%
20Biancavilla7.643.3312.643.05010.286.38125,69%
21Trecastagni4.386.1501.465.1945.851.34425,04%
22Camporotondo Etneo528.200171.800700.00024,54%
23Milo286.61874.202360.82020,56%
24Santa Maria di Licodia1.740.000425.6002.165.60019,65%
25Sant'Alfio446.82087.700534.52016,41%
26Acicatena10.500.0001.539.59812.039.59812,79%
27Aci Sant'Antonio7.514.6801.019.2098.533.88911,94%
28Catania191.226.59018.615.396209.841.9868,87%
6Aci Castello9.525.426551.70610.077.1325,47%
N.ComuneRifiuti differenziatiRifiuti IndifferenziatiRifiuti Totali% R.D.
TOTALESRR294.517.08678.610.328373.123.41421,07%
1Sant'Agata Li Battiati1.858.1892.887.9314.746.12060,85%
2Belpasso3.950.5895.431.2159.381.80457,89%
3San Pietro Clarenza994.9281.344.4522.339.38057,47%
4Zafferana Etnea1.738.6132.220.8473.959.46056,09%
8Misterbianco7.580.1208.667.79816.247.91853,35%
5Biancavilla3.635.1013.746.8597.381.96050,76%
9Nicolosi1.724.0291.724.6213.448.65050,01%
10Paternò9.047.6967.645.49116.693.18745,80%
7Ragalna783.495641.0421.424.53745,00%
11Gravina di Catania4.338.7603.354.1027.692.86243,60%
12Motta Sant'Anastasia1.790.4401.377.4893.167.92943,48%
13Pedara3.166.1712.376.4005.542.57142,88%
14San Giovanni La Punta5.028.7733.726.3968.755.16942,56%
15Camporotondo Etneo569.925340.231910.15637,38%
16Aci Bonaccorsi1.547.768871.4682.419.23636,02%
17Tremestieri Etneo4.424.0802.228.4246.652.50433,50%
18Mascalucia8.246.1184.082.60212.328.72033,11%
19Valverde1.603.340676.0002.279.34029,66%
20Santa Maria di Licodia1.664.603621.7272.286.33027,19%
21Sant'Alfio426.872152.203579.07526,28%
22San Gregorio di Catania3.920.2141.215.2945.135.50823,66%
23Viagrande3.949.7981.061.6985.011.49621,19%
24Trecastagni6.101.7201.355.0107.456.73018,17%
25Acicatena10.371.0291.271.26111.642.29010,92%
26Milo117.60013.000130.6009,95%
27Aci Sant'Antonio8.789.109964.7879.753.8969,89%
28Catania187.746.26018.054.424205.796.6848,77%
6Aci Castello9.401.746557.5569.959.3025,60%