/I dati della raccolta
I dati della raccolta2019-02-01T11:05:54+00:00
N.ComuneR.D.R.S.I.R.S.U.%RD
TOTALESRR44.189.051150.369.962194.559.01322,71%
1Aci Bonaccorsi439.530390.750830.28052,94%
2Aci Castello1.471.1812.363.3553.834.53638,37%
3Acicatena1.364.3063.642.5065.006.81227,25%
4Aci Sant’Antonio1.452.7641.792.5663.245.33044,76%
5Belpasso3.265.3001.514.2464.779.54668,32%
6Camporotondo Etneo407.160169.820576.98070,57%
7Catania10.666.183100.935.278111.601.4619,56%
8Gravina di Catania 1.316.8993.193.2264.510.12529,20%
9Mascalucia3.056.4343.488.0486.544.48246,70%
10Milo51.518195.900247.41820,82%
11Misterbianco4.756.2013.451.6788.207.87957,95%
12Motta Sant’Anastasia776.7061.398.6442.175.35035,70%
13Nicolosi877.5531.464.0302.341.58337,48%
14Paternò1.825.7677.360.1279.185.89419,88%
15Pedara780.3702.266.5003.046.87025,61%
16Biancavilla1.892.8361.773.0143.665.85051,63%
17Ragalna237.180398.340635.52037,32%
18San Giovanni La Punta1.172.7164.213.9145.386.63021,77%
19San Gregorio di Catania744.0241.347.8602.091.88435,57%
20San Pietro Clarenza1.030.862423.7781.454.64070,87%
21Sant’Agata Li Battiati1.338.7271.642.1102.980.83744,91%
22Sant’Alfio31.373249.692281.06511,16%
23Santa Maria di Licodia 293.016904.6141.197.63024,47%
24Trecastagni1.007.6311.493.7962.501.42740,28%
25Tremestieri Etneo 1.238.4032.152.1663.390.56936,52%
26Valverde566.926816.7841.383.71040,97%
27Viagrande953.439898.4761.851.91551,48%
28Zafferana Etnea 1.174.046428.7441.601.79073,25%
N.ComuneR.D.R.S.I.R.S.U.%RD
TOTALESRR21.448.45467.476.10888.924.562 24,12%
1Aci Bonaccorsi209.710191.050400.76052,33%
2Aci Castello354.3621.938.8492.293.21115,45%
3Acicatena554.7301.994.6782.549.40821,76%
4Aci Sant’Antonio633.218870.7461.533.96443,24%
5Belpasso1.613.809751.0142.364.82368,24%
6Camporotondo Etneo199.04088.460287.50069,23%
7Catania5.763.87448.651.18054.415.05410,59%
8Gravina di Catania 650.1411.577.2602.227.40129,19%
9Mascalucia1.362.7751.649.9783.012.75345,23%
10Milo26.32586.960113.28523,24%
11Misterbianco2.335.4621.736.5024.071.96457,35%
12Motta Sant’Anastasia375.320684.8301.060.15035,40%
13Nicolosi395.433640.5001.035.93338,17%
14Paternò1.000.4213.491.5644.491.98522,27%
15Pedara252.0101.143.9601.395.97018,05%
16Biancavilla895.596881.7041.777.30050,39%
17Ragalna124.768179.772304.54040,97%
18San Giovanni La Punta544.8142.130.0402.674.85420,37%
19San Gregorio di Catania345.915633.708979.62335,31%
20San Pietro Clarenza491.236266.304757.54064,85%
21Sant’Agata Li Battiati661.051784.868 1.445.91945,72%
22Sant’Alfio17.171120.724137.89512,45%
23Santa Maria di Licodia 133.020444.120577.14023,05%
24Trecastagni494.561651.8201.146.38143,14%
25Tremestieri Etneo 658.6281.017.8501.676.47839,29%
26Valverde279.092359.609638.70043,70%
27Viagrande467.214429.124896.33852,12%
28Zafferana Etnea 578.760262.720841.48068,78%
N.ComuneR.D.R.S.I.R.S.U.%RD
TOTALESRR70.776.220224.783.590295.559.810 23,95%
1Aci Bonaccorsi894.846465.5301.360.37665,78%
2Aci Castello3.623.7061.298.6864.922.39273,62%
3Acicatena3.391.2174.060.4357.451.65245,51%
4Aci Sant’Antonio2.723.9793.356.4086.080.38744,80%
5Belpasso5.126.4112.132.5767.258.98770,62%
6Camporotondo Etneo596.416356.450952.86662,59%
7Catania13.138.243157.280.812 170.419.055 7,71%
8Gravina di Catania 1.832.3654.674.9846.507.34928,16%
9Mascalucia4.418.6796.370.58810.789.26740,95%
10Milo170.353215.204385.55744,18%
11Misterbianco7.371.3704.240.00011.611.37063,48%
12Motta Sant’Anastasia1.118.000 2.220.4803.338.48033,49%
13Nicolosi1.700.4962.079.1363.779.63244,99%
14Paternò4.315.9728.934.66813.250.64032,57%
15Pedara1.522.1963.231.0024.753.19832,02%
16Biancavilla2.844.4393.045.8765.890.31548,29%
17Ragalna520.556631.1561.151.71245,20%
18San Giovanni La Punta2.348.3145.366.3977.714.71130,44%
19San Gregorio di Catania1.131.9292.150.4223.282.35134,49%
20San Pietro Clarenza1.215.857673.9681.889.82564,34%
21Sant’Agata Li Battiati2.392.2932.043.5824.435.87553,93%
22Sant’Alfio230.201233.628463.82949,63%
23Santa Maria di Licodia 663.700542.1201.205.82055,04%
24Trecastagni1.847.5372.316.8924.164.42944,36%
25Tremestieri Etneo 1.383.8893.815.4785.199.36726,62%
26Valverde613.470896.860 1.510.33040,62%
27Viagrande1.426.0161.680.1403.106.15645,91%
28Zafferana Etnea 2.213.773470.1122.683.88582,48%